BROMSGROVE ROVERS


?         Joined Birmingham Combination
1945-46   Missed runner-up spot on goal average
1946-47   Birmingham Combination runner-up
1949-50   Birmingham Combination runner-up
1953-54   Joined Birmingham & District League
1956-57   Birmingham & District League runner-up
1959-60   Birmingham & District League Champions
1960-61   Birmingham & District League runner-up
1962-63   League changed name to West Midlands (Regional) League
1969-70   West Midlands (Regional) League runner-up
1972-73   Joined Southern League Division One North
1979-80   League re-organised to Southern & Midland Divisions (No Premier)
          Placed in Midland Division
1985-86   Southern League Midland Division Champions
          Promoted to Premier Division
1986-87   Southern League runner-up (on goal difference)
1991-92   Southern League Champions
1992-93   Joined Conference
          Conference runner-up
1997-98   Rejoined Southern League
1998-99   One point deducted
1999      Relegated to Western Division
2001-02   Joined Midland Alliance
          Midland Alliance runner-up
2002-03   Rejoined Southern League
2006-07   Placed in Division One Midlands on league re-organisation
          Southern League Division One Midlands runner-up
          Promoted to Premier Division
2008      Relegated to Division One Midlands
2009-10   Ten points deducted
2010      Left Southern League

SEASON    LEAGUE     P    W    D    L    F    A    P      POS

1945-46   B'HAM C   32   19    4    9  103   91   42      3/17
1946-47   B'HAM C   36   23    4    9  105   57   50      1/19
1947-48   B'HAM C   38   21    8    9  101   67   50      5/20
1948-49   B'HAM C   38   23    6    9  109   57   52      4/20
1949-50   B'HAM C   38   25    9    4   98   42   59      2/20
1950-51   B'HAM C   38   16    9   13   76   66   41      7/20
1951-52   B'HAM C   38   19    4   15   73   62   42      5/20
1952-53   B'HAM C   34   12   11   11   65   79   35      9/18
1953-54   B'HAM     46   25    4   17  125   98   54     10/24
1954-55   B'HAM-S   38   18    8   12   77   56   44      8/20
1955-56   B'HAM-1   38   14   10   14   74   67   38     10/20
1956-57   B'HAM-1   38   22    7    9   93   61   51      2/20
1957-58   B'HAM-1   38   19    5   14   85   65   41     =4/20
1958-59   B'HAM-1   34   15   10    9   62   56   40      4/18
1959-60   B'HAM-1   34   23    8    3   94   36   54      1/18
1960-61   B'HAM     42   30    7    5  140   48   67      2/22
1961-62   B'HAM     40   27    5    8  117   56   59      3/21
1962-63   W MID     38   21    5   12   95   52   47      7/20
1963-64   W MID     36   19    9    8   94   55   47      4/19
1964-65   W MID     38   19    8   11   76   60   46      8/20
1965-66   W MID-P   40   16    8   16   73   76   40     12/21
1966-67   W MID-P   42   22    5   15   74   70   49      8/22
1967-68   W MID-P   42   19   11   12   69   56   49      8/22
1968-69   W MID-P   38   24    5    9   90   46   53      4/20
1969-70   W MID-P   36   27    2    7  105   32   56      2/19
1970-71   W MID-P   36   20   10    6   89   35   50      5/19
1971-72   W MID-P   36   22    8    6   74   39   52      4/19
1972-73   SOUTH-1N  42   17    8   17   63   54   42     10/22
1973-74   SOUTH-1N  42   14   10   18   54   61   38     13/22
1974-75   SOUTH-1N  42   18    9   15   63   52   45     12/22
1975-76   SOUTH-1N  42   13   11   18   49   65   37     14/22
1976-77   SOUTH-1N  38   20    8   10   61   37   48      4/20
1977-78   SOUTH-1N  38   16   12   10   56   41   44      5/20
1978-79   SOUTH-1N  38    6   14   18   33   61   26     18/20
1979-80   SOUTH-M   42   18   10   14   67   56   46     10/22
1980-81   SOUTH-M   42   19    9   14   65   50   47      9/22
1981-82   SOUTH-M   42   15    8   19   57   63   38     14/22
1982-83   SOUTH-M   32   13    5   14   47   47   44     10/17
1983-84   SOUTH-M   38   20    8   10   73   43   68      3/20
1984-85   SOUTH-M   34   16   10    8   53   42   58      6/18
1985-86   SOUTH-M   40   29    5    6   95   44   92      1/21
1986-87   SOUTH-P   42   24   11    7   82   41   83      2/22
1987-88   SOUTH-P   42   22   11    9   65   39   77      4/22
1988-89   SOUTH-P   42   14   16   12   68   56   58     10/22
1989-90   SOUTH-P   42   17   10   15   56   48   61     10/22
1990-91   SOUTH-P   42   20   11   11   68   49   71      5/22
1991-92   SOUTH-P   42   27    9    6   78   34   90      1/22
1992-93   CONF      42   18   14   10   67   49   68      2/22
1993-94   CONF      42   12   15   15   54   66   51     18/22
1994-95   CONF      42   14   13   15   66   69   55     13/22
1995-96   CONF      42   15   14   13   59   57   59     11/22
1996-97   CONF      42   12    5   25   41   67   41     21/22
1997-98   SOUTH-P   42   13    6   23   67   85   45     19/22
1998-99   SOUTH-P   42    8    7   27   38   84   30 *   22/22
1999-00   SOUTH-W   42   13    7   22   59   72   46     17/22
2000-01   SOUTH-W   42    7    9   26   47   92   30     22/22
2001-02   MID ALL   42   26    9    7   94   41   87      2/22
2002-03   SOUTH-W   42   23    7   12   73   41   76      3/22
2003-04   SOUTH-W   40   16   11   13   60   48   59      9/21
2004-05   SOUTH-W   42   19   15    8   60   42   72      5/22
2005-06   SOUTH-W   42   17   11   14   65   50   62     11/22
2006-07   SOUTH-1M  42   23    7   12   86   62   76      2/22
2007-08   SOUTH-P   42   10   12   20   46   67   42     20/22
2008-09   SOUTH-1M  42   15    8   19   58   53   53     13/22
2009-10   SOUTH-1M  42    8   15   19   45   68   29 *   20/22

F.A. CUP

1946-47   PRE   DUDLEY TOWN                         H    0-3
1947-48   PRE   OSWESTRY TOWN                       A    4-1
          1Q    WORCESTER CITY                      H    3-2
          2Q    HALESOWEN TOWN                      H    1-1
          2Qr   HALESOWEN TOWN                      A    2-1
          3Q    STOURBRIDGE                         H    2-0
          4Q    BRUSH SPORTS                        H    5-2
          1     ALDERSHOT                           A    1-2
1948-49   PRE   OSWESTRY TOWN                       H    5-0
          1Q    STOURBRIDGE                         H    3-2
          2Q    HEDNESFORD TOWN                     H    8-3
          3Q    HEREFORD UNITED                     H    2-4
1949-50   PRE   MOOR GREEN                          A    2-2
          PREr  MOOR GREEN                          H    4-1
          1Q    BILSTON                             H    2-1
          2Q    CRADLEY HEATH{1}                    A    2-1
          3Q    DUDLEY TOWN                         H    3-1
          4Q    SHREWSBURY TOWN                     H    5-2
          1     HEREFORD UNITED                     A    0-3
1950-51   4Q    KETTERING TOWN                      H    3-2
          1     HEREFORD UNITED                     H    1-3
1951-52   4Q    BEDFORD TOWN                        H    2-5
1952-53   1Q    DARLASTON                           H    3-2
          2Q    BILSTON                             H    1-0
          3Q    KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS              H    0-2
1953-54   1Q    STAFFORD RANGERS                    A    3-2
          2Q    KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS              A    1-2
1954-55   PRE   DARLASTON                           H    4-3
          1Q    OSWESTRY TOWN                       A    2-1
          2Q    STOURBRIDGE                         H    3-1
          3Q    HEDNESFORD TOWN                     A    2-1
          4Q    HINCKLEY ATHLETIC                   A    1-2
1955-56   PRE   HALESOWEN TOWN                      A    1-2
1956-57   PRE   CRADLEY HEATH{1}                    H    3-3
          PREr  CRADLEY HEATH{1}                    A    1-0
          1Q    WORCESTER CITY                      A    1-0
          2Q    KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS              H    4-0
          3Q    WELLINGTON TOWN                     H    1-0
          4Q    NUNEATON BOROUGH                    A    2-1
          1     TOOTING & MITCHAM UNITED            A    1-2
1957-58   4Q    WORCESTER CITY                      H    3-3
          4Qr   WORCESTER CITY                      A    1-2
1958-59   1Q    LYE TOWN                            H    4-2
          2Q    OSWESTRY TOWN                       A    0-3
1959-60   PRE   STAFFORD RANGERS                    H    2-1
          1Q    MOOR GREEN                          A    4-2
          2Q    STOURBRIDGE                         H    4-0
          3Q    OSWESTRY TOWN                       A    1-3
1960-61   1Q    OSWESTRY TOWN                       A    2-3
1961-62   PRE   MOOR GREEN                          H    2-0
          1Q    REDDITCH                            H    4-0
          2Q    KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS              A    2-0
          3Q    SANKEY OF WELLINGTON                H    1-2
1962-63   1Q    OSWESTRY TOWN                       H    7-1
          2Q    KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS              H    0-0
          2Qr   KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS              A    3-1
          3Q    WELLINGTON TOWN                     A    0-2
1963-64   1Q    WELLINGTON TOWN                     H    1-3
1964-65   1Q    WORCESTER CITY                      A    0-4
1965-66   1Q    STAFFORD RANGERS                    A    1-1
          1Qr   STAFFORD RANGERS                    H    1-2
1966-67   1Q    RUGBY TOWN                          A    2-4
1967-68   1Q    LOWER GORNAL ATHLETIC               H    2-0
          2Q    DARLASTON                           A    0-0
          2Qr   DARLASTON                           H    5-0
          3Q    BURTON ALBION                       A    1-5
1968-69   PRE   BURTON ALBION                       A    3-1
          1Q    STAFFORD RANGERS                    H    1-1
          1Qr   STAFFORD RANGERS                    A    1-2
1969-70   1Q    DUDLEY TOWN                         H    0-1
1970-71   PRE   LOCKHEED LEAMINGTON                 A    3-1
          1Q    HALESOWEN TOWN                      A    2-1
          2Q    REDDITCH UNITED                     A    2-2
          2Qr   REDDITCH UNITED                     H    3-0
          3Q    KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS              H    2-2
          3Qr   KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS              A    1-2
1971-72   PRE   BRIERLEY HILL ALLIANCE              A    2-0
          1Q    ATHERSTONE TOWN                     A    1-3
1972-73   1Q    HEDNESFORD TOWN                     A    5-1
          2Q    HIGHGATE UNITED                     H    2-1
          3Q    BILSTON                             H    1-1
          3Qr   BILSTON                             A    0-1
1973-74   1Q    MOOR GREEN                          A    1-1
          1Qr   MOOR GREEN                          H    1-0
          2Q    ALVECHURCH                          H    1-2
1974-75   1Q    WORCESTER CITY                      H    0-3
1975-76   PRE   COVENTRY SPORTING                   A    0-3
1976-77   1Q    STOURBRIDGE                         A    3-1
          2Q    A P LEAMINGTON                      A    1-1
          2Qr   A P LEAMINGTON                      H    2-1
          3Q    NUNEATON BOROUGH                    A    0-2
1977-78   1Q    THAME UNITED                        A    3-1
          2Q    OXFORD CITY                         A    1-2
1978-79   PRE   LYE TOWN                            H    3-1
          1Q    WORCESTER CITY                      A    0-1
1979-80   1Q    DUDLEY TOWN                         H    0-1
1980-81   1Q    BARRY TOWN                          A    0-1
1981-82   1Q    BLAKENALL                           H    2-0
          2Q    SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN               H    1-0
          3Q    MALVERN TOWN                        H    4-1
          4Q    NUNEATON BOROUGH                    A    1-2
1982-83   1Q    TIVIDALE                            A    1-0
          2Q    MOOR GREEN                          H    2-2
          2Qr   MOOR GREEN                          A    0-1
1983-84   PRE   MARCH TOWN UNITED                   A    2-3
1984-85   1Q    SHEPSHED CHARTERHOUSE               H    2-5
1985-86   1Q    GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY                H    1-1
          1Qr   GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY                A    2-1
          2Q    ATHERSTONE UNITED                   A    0-4
1986-87   1Q    HOLBEACH UNITED                     H    2-0
          2Q    BALDOCK TOWN{1}                     A    1-0
          3Q    MARCH TOWN UNITED                   H    1-0
          4Q    BUCKINGHAM TOWN                     H    2-0
          1     NEWPORT COUNTY{1}                   H    0-1
1987-88   1Q    WILLENHALL TOWN                     A    2-3
1988-89   1Q    CHALFONT ST PETER                   H    1-1
          1Qr   CHALFONT ST PETER                   A    3-0
          2Q    ALVECHURCH                          H    2-2
          2Qr   ALVECHURCH                          A    3-3
          2Qr2  ALVECHURCH                          H    2-0
          3Q    BEDWORTH UNITED                     H    3-1
          4Q    MOOR GREEN                          H    2-0
          1     WELLING UNITED                      A    0-3
1989-90   1Q    KING'S LYNN                         A    3-0
          2Q    MARCH TOWN UNITED                   H    4-0
          3Q    TAMWORTH                            H    2-0
          4Q    V S RUGBY                           H    1-0
          1     BASINGSTOKE TOWN                    A    0-3
1990-91   1Q    BOSTON                              A    3-0
          2Q    SANDWELL BOROUGH                    A    2-0
          3Q    SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN               A    0-0
          3Qr   SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN               H    4-2
          4Q    KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS              H    1-2
1991-92   1Q    BEDWORTH UNITED                     A    2-0
          2Q    RUSHDEN TOWN                        H    1-0
          3Q    REDDITCH UNITED                     H    2-0
          4Q    TAMWORTH                            A    1-0
          1     A F C BOURNEMOUTH                   A    1-3
1992-93   4Q    STAFFORD RANGERS                    A    0-3
1993-94   1Q    GRESLEY ROVERS                      H    1-1
          1Qr   GRESLEY ROVERS                      A    1-0
          2Q    BEDWORTH UNITED                     H    2-0
          3Q    SOLIHULL BOROUGH                    A    2-1
          4Q    RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS                  A    3-1
          1     NORTHAMPTON TOWN                    A    2-1
          2     YEOVIL TOWN                         A    2-0
          3     BARNSLEY                            H    1-2
1994-95   4Q    CHESHAM UNITED                      A    1-1
          4Qr   CHESHAM UNITED                      H    0-1
1995-96   4Q    KETTERING TOWN                      A    0-0
          4Qr   KETTERING TOWN                      H    2-2
          4Qr2  KETTERING TOWN                      A    2-1
          1     CINDERFORD TOWN                     A    1-2
1996-97   4Q    SHEPSHED DYNAMO                     A    0-2
1997-98   1Q    TAMWORTH                            A    2-1
          2Q    SUDBURY WANDERERS                   A    1-1
          2Qr   SUDBURY WANDERERS                   H    2-0
          3Q    ROCESTER                            H    2-1
          4Q    ROMFORD                             H    2-0
          1     KING'S LYNN                         A    0-1
1998-99   2Q    KING'S LYNN                         H    1-1
          2Qr   KING'S LYNN                         A    1-2
1999-00   PRE   STOURBRIDGE                         A    1-3    @ Bromsgrove Rovers
2000-01   PRE   SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN               A    1-1
          PREr  SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN               H    3-2
          1Q    OLDBURY UNITED                      H    1-1
          1Qr   OLDBURY UNITED                      A    0-2
2001-02   PRE   BLACKSTONES                         A    1-0
          1Q    MICKLEOVER SPORTS                   A    2-1
          2Q    TAMWORTH                            H    2-2
          2Qr   TAMWORTH                            A    0-1
2002-03   PRE   BARWELL                             A    1-1
          PREr  BARWELL                             H    4-3
          1Q    GRESLEY ROVERS                      H    5-0
          2Q    TAMWORTH                            H    1-2
2003-04   PRE   CRADLEY TOWN                        A    4-0
          1Q    STUDLEY                             A    1-0
          2Q    HEDNESFORD TOWN                     A    2-0
          3Q    CONGLETON TOWN                      A    2-0
          4Q    WHITBY TOWN                         H    2-2
          4Qr   WHITBY TOWN                         A    1-2
2004-05   PRE   SHIREBROOK TOWN                     A    1-3
2005-06   PRE   BOURNE TOWN                         H    4-1
          1Q    NEWCASTLE TOWN                      H    2-0
          2Q    HINCKLEY UNITED                     H    3-1
          3Q    HALESOWEN TOWN                      A    2-0
          4Q    MORECAMBE                           H    0-2
2006-07   PRE   EASTWOOD TOWN                       A    5-5
          PREr  EASTWOOD TOWN                       H    2-0
          1Q    ILKESTON TOWN                       A    1-1
          1Qr   ILKESTON TOWN                       H    0-1
2007-08   1Q    SHEPSHED DYNAMO                     H    1-1
          1Qr   SHEPSHED DYNAMO                     A    2-0
          2Q    NUNEATON BOROUGH                    H    1-1
          2Qr   NUNEATON BOROUGH                    A    0-2
2008-09   PRE   ELLESMERE RANGERS                   A    1-2
2009-10   PRE   DUDLEY TOWN                         A    3-3
          PREr  DUDLEY TOWN                         H    3-0
          1Q    STOURBRIDGE                         H    1-1
          1Qr   STOURBRIDGE                         A    1-3
2010-11   PRE   PILKINGTON X X X                    A    SCR

F.A. TROPHY

1969-70   1     STALYBRIDGE CELTIC                  A    3-2
          2     CAMBRIDGE UNITED                    H    2-1
          3     BARNET                              A    1-2
1970-71   1     ST BLAZEY                           A    2-2
          1r    ST BLAZEY                           H    3-2
          2     WIMBLEDON                           A    0-4
1971-72   1     MINEHEAD                            H    3-3
          1r    MINEHEAD                            A    1-0
          2     HEREFORD UNITED                     A    1-2
1972-73   1     ASHFORD TOWN (KENT)                 H    2-2
          1r    ASHFORD TOWN (KENT)                 A    1-2
1973-74   1     KING'S LYNN                         H    3-1
          2     KETTERING TOWN                      A    2-2
          2r    KETTERING TOWN                      H    0-3
1974-75   1     CHELTENHAM TOWN                     A    1-7
1975-76   1     WORCESTER CITY                      H    2-0
          2     LEATHERHEAD                         H    1-0
          3     ATHERSTONE TOWN                     A    1-1
          3r    ATHERSTONE TOWN                     H    1-0
          QF    ENFIELD                             H    0-0
          QFr   ENFIELD                             A    1-2
1976-77   1     BURTON ALBION                       A    2-3
1977-78   3Q    BISHOP'S STORTFORD                  H    2-0
          1     STAFFORD RANGERS                    A    0-0
          1r    STAFFORD RANGERS                    H    0-2
1978-79   3Q    WITNEY TOWN                         H    0-2
1979-80   1Q    MANGOTSFIELD UNITED                 H    3-1
          2Q    LYE TOWN                            A    0-1
1980-81   1Q    ALVECHURCH                          A    2-2
          1Qr   ALVECHURCH                          H    0-2
1981-82   1Q    GRANTHAM                            A    2-0
          2Q    HYDE UNITED                         H    0-0
          2Qr   HYDE UNITED                         A    0-1
1982-83   PRE   MAESTEG PARK                        A    1-1
          PREr  MAESTEG PARK                        H    2-0
          1Q    HIGHGATE UNITED                     A    2-0
          2Q    BEDWORTH UNITED                     A    2-1
          3Q    KING'S LYNN                         A    0-3
1983-84   1Qr   LYE TOWN                            A    4-1
          2Q    REDDITCH UNITED                     H    1-0
          3Q    STAFFORD RANGERS                    H    2-2
          3Qr   STAFFORD RANGERS                    A    1-1
          3Qr2  STAFFORD RANGERS                    H    2-0    @ ?
          1     SOUTH LIVERPOOL                     H    2-1
          2     WYCOMBE WANDERERS                   H    2-0
          3     TELFORD UNITED                      A    0-2
1984-85   3Q    WITTON ALBION                       A    1-1
          3Qr   WITTON ALBION                       H    3-2
          1     WHITBY TOWN                         H    7-1
          2     MATLOCK TOWN                        H    0-0
          2r    MATLOCK TOWN                        A    3-2
          3     STAFFORD RANGERS                    A    1-3
1985-86   1     SHEPSHED CHARTERHOUSE               H    1-1
          1r    SHEPSHED CHARTERHOUSE               A    4-1
          2     BURTON ALBION                       A    0-1
1986-87   1     RHYL                                H    3-0
          2     FAREHAM TOWN                        H    3-3
          2r    FAREHAM TOWN                        A    0-1
1987-88   1     BLYTH SPARTANS                      H    2-2
          1r    BLYTH SPARTANS                      A    2-2
          1r2   BLYTH SPARTANS                      H    3-2
          2     BARNET                              A    0-0
          2r    BARNET                              H    3-1
          3     CHELTENHAM TOWN                     A    1-2
1988-89   1     WOKING                              H    2-3
1989-90   3Q    LEICESTER UNITED                    H    4-2
          1     WOKING                              A    0-3
1990-91   3Q    DROYLSDEN                           A    3-3
          3Qr   DROYLSDEN                           H    1-3
1991-92   1Q    BEDWORTH UNITED                     H    1-1
          1Qr   BEDWORTH UNITED                     A    2-1
          2Q    HEDNESFORD TOWN                     H    1-0
          3Q    FISHER ATHLETIC                     A    1-1
          3Qr   FISHER ATHLETIC                     H    2-0
          1     REDBRIDGE FOREST                    A    1-1
          1r    REDBRIDGE FOREST                    H    1-2
1992-93   1     KETTERING TOWN                      A    0-0
          1r    KETTERING TOWN                      H    4-1
          2     DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE                H    3-1
          3     WYCOMBE WANDERERS                   A    0-2
1993-94   1     WATERLOOVILLE                       A    1-1
          1r    WATERLOOVILLE                       H    2-1
          2     GRAYS ATHLETIC                      A    2-1
          3     WOKING                              A    2-3
1994-95   1     ENFIELD                             H    1-3
1995-96   1     BISHOP AUCKLAND                     H    1-0
          2     HALIFAX TOWN                        A    1-0
          3     BATH CITY                           A    1-1
          3r    BATH CITY                           H    2-1
          QF    NORTHWICH VICTORIA                  H    0-1
1996-97   1     MERTHYR TYDFIL                      H    2-1
          2     HYDE UNITED                         H    1-1
          2r    HYDE UNITED                         A    2-2
          2r2   HYDE UNITED                         H    0-2
1997-98   3Q    WORKSOP TOWN                        H    1-2
1998-99   2     HEDNESFORD TOWN                     H    1-2
1999-00   1     HALESOWEN TOWN                      H    2-5
2000-01   1     DROYLSDEN                           A    0-0
          1r    DROYLSDEN                           H    1-0
          2     LANCASTER CITY                      A    1-0
          3     WORKSOP TOWN                        A    2-3
2002-03   Q     BANBURY UNITED                      H    0-1
2003-04   PRE   SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN               H    3-1
          1     WESTON SUPER MARE                   A    1-1
          1r    WESTON SUPER MARE                   H    0-3
2004-05   PRE   BURNHAM                             H    1-0
          1     HALESOWEN TOWN                      H    2-1
          2     LANCASTER CITY                      A    0-1
2005-06   1Q    BEACONSFIELD S Y C O B              H    3-2
          2Q    BATH CITY                           A    0-2
2006-07   PRE   ABINGDON UNITED                     H    1-1
          PREr  ABINGDON UNITED                     A    2-3
2007-08   1Q    EVESHAM UNITED                      A    0-1
2008-09   1Q    GLOUCESTER CITY                     H    1-4
2009-10   PRE   FLEET TOWN                          A    0-2
2010-11   PRE   FROME TOWN                          H    SCR

F.A. VASE

2001-02   1     CRADLEY TOWN                        A    4-0
          2     FORD SPORTS DAVENTRY                H    2-0
          3     TOW LAW TOWN                        A    1-3

Please acknowledge the F.C.H.D. when using this information elsewhere